Change Photo
Stage Name: Tryt
Genre: RAP
First Name: Terrence
Surname: Tichapondwa
Date of Birth: Oct 6, 1996
Place of Birth: Chiredzi
Hometown: Kadoma
Current City: Harare

Tryt's Biography

Terrence Kudakwashe Tichapondwa professionally known as Tryt is a singer and songwriter.He started his musical career at the age of 14 years in 2010.Pindula



Albums

Singles