Change Photo
Stage Name: tatenda Jee
Genre: RAP
First Name:
Surname: Gobvu
Date of Birth: Nov 16, 1990
Place of Birth: Chegutu
Hometown: Shamva
Current City: Mutare


tatenda Jee's Biography

I'm married, born in a family of two boys, grew up in a family of five boys and one girl. I lost my father, then my mother, but God gave me another loving and caring father and mother. 


Albums

Singles