Change Photo
Stage Name: Sandra Ndebele
Genre: ZIMDANCEHALL
First Name: Sandra
Surname: Ndebele
Date of Birth: Jan 3, 1982
Place of Birth: Tshabalala, Bulawayo
Hometown: Bulawayo
Current City: Harare

Sandra Ndebele's Biography

Sandra Ndebele is popular Zimbabwean female artist who has performed in countries that includes South Africa and United Kingdom. She is best known for her  dance moves in sexy outfits popular with men. She was born on 3 January 1982 in Bulawayo and was educated at Founders High School. She is married to Nkanyiso Mbusi Sibindi. She is currently riding on the back of the success of her latest hit single  "Tshibilika".


Albums

Singles