Change Photo
Stage Name: RAS VEGAL DANYAD
Genre: ZIMDANCEHALL
First Name: Liveous Takudzwa
Surname: Zonde
Date of Birth: Jan 6, 1993
Place of Birth: Bindura
Hometown: Bindura
Current City: Harare


RAS VEGAL DANYAD's Biography

Born multi talented artist and musical producer also. Groomed by his elder brothers Don Gaga and Madd Lenox but later on he went further with the art though his grew up in a family of music.

He is a Bindura born based upcoming artist from Danyad Records.You can get in touch with him on +263775858253


Albums

Singles