Change Photo
Stage Name: Minister Kuda Mandizvidza
Genre: GOSPEL
First Name: Kudakwashe Craig
Surname: Mandizvidza
Date of Birth: Sep 5, 1995
Place of Birth: Mutare
Hometown: Mutare
Current City: Harare


Minister Kuda Mandizvidza's Biography

Kudakwashe Craig Mandizvidza is a Zimbabwean gospel artist born in Mutare 5 September 1995. He was born in family of two himself and his little sister. Kudakwashe Craig Mandizvidza studied music at the Zimbabwe College of Music for two and half years. He has one album in his name called (Grace has found me) which he released in 2015 December.

Right now he has released a new single called BVUMA which is doing very well . In this song he was preaching through song that if you have not received JESUS CHRIST as your Lord and Saviour its your time now God loves you.


Albums

Singles