Change Photo
Stage Name: Kinnah
Genre: ZIMDANCEHALL
First Name: Maligakini
Surname: Saizi
Date of Birth: Sep 29, 1993
Place of Birth: Mbare, Harare
Hometown: Mbare, Harare
Current City: Harare




Kinnah's Biography

Kinnah is a Zimdancehall artist most known for his hit song "Mwari Vedenga". He was born in Mbare, Harare on 29 September 1993.


Albums

Singles