Change Photo
Stage Name: ice musu
Genre: JAZZ
First Name: musubo
Surname: katibu
Date of Birth: Jun 5, 2000
Place of Birth: Ndola
Hometown: Ndola
Current City: Ndola


ice musu's Biography

Born cute


Albums

Singles