Change Photo
Stage Name: Deeswag Austen
Genre: RAP
First Name: Dumisani
Surname: Dube
Date of Birth: May 10, 2000
Place of Birth: USA
Hometown: Redcliff
Current City: Redcliff

Deeswag Austen 's Biography

singer song writer who started music 2015 with a track called farai mazimbabweans.artist started producing in 2013 he was 13 years old.Music was good because he was a good musician who played all instruments including piano guitar and bass guitar.as a talent he worked with Dj thembah from kwekwe. And worked for a group called African roots in 2017.


Albums

Singles